Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
NT: The Motive and the Cue (15)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Wicked Little Letters (15)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
SMP: Soul (PG)
NT: The Motive and the Cue (15)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Dune: Part Two (12A)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
The General + Sherlock Jr (U)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Wicked Little Letters (15)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Silver Screen: Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Wicked Little Letters (15)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
NT: The Motive and the Cue (15)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Wicked Little Letters (15)
Autism Friendly: Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Dune: Part Two (12A)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Wicked Little Letters (15)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Autism Friendly: Ghostbusters - Frozen Empire (12A)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Wicked Little Letters (15)
Dune: Part Two (12A)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Wicked Little Letters (15)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Autism Friendly: Dune - Part Two (12A)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (12A)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Autism Friendly: Mary Poppins (PG)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Robot Dreams (PG)
Fight Club (15)
Late Night With The Devil (15)
SMP: Sherlock Jr. (U)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Robot Dreams (PG)
Late Night With The Devil (15)
Autism Friendly: Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
The Ladykillers (PG)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Mary Poppins (PG)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG)
Robot Dreams (PG)
Late Night With The Devil (15)
Silver Screen: American Fiction (15)
Autism Friendly: Robot Dreams (PG)
Mary Poppins (PG)
Robot Dreams (PG)
ROH: Macmillan Celebrated (12A)
Robot Dreams (PG)
NT: Dear England (15)
Mary Poppins (PG)
Robot Dreams (PG)
NT: Vanya (15)
Back to Black (15)
Back to Black (15)
Civil War (15)
Back to Black (15)
Civil War (15)
Get Out (15)
Back to Black (15)
SMP: Wonka (PG)
Back to Black (15)
Civil War (15)
Back to Black (15)
Civil War (15)
Back to Black (15)
Back to Black (15)
Back to Black (15)
The Man in the White Suit (U)
Back to Black (15)
Civil War (15)
Back to Black (15)
Back to Black (15)
Civil War (15)
Silver Screen: The Ladykillers (PG)
Back to Black (15)
Civil War (15)
Back to Black (15)
Back to Black (15)
Civil War (15)
Back to Black (15)
Back to Black (15)
Civil War (15)
Back to Black (15)
EOS: Sargent & Fashion (12A)
Back to Black (15)
Civil War (15)
Back to Black (15)
Civil War (15)
Back to Black (15)
NT: Vanya (15)
Civil War (15)
Back to Black (15)
Back to Black (15)
Get Out (15)
Civil War (15)
Back to Black (15)
Civil War (15)
Back to Black (15)
NT: Dear England (15)
Back to Black (15)
SMP: Migration (U)
Whisky Galore (U)
An American in Paris: The Musical (PG)
Silver Screen: Back to Black (15)
Evil Does Not Exist (12A)
NT: NYE (15)
ROH: Swan Lake (12A)
Speed (15)
SMP: Luca (U)
Kind Hearts and Coronets (PG)
Silver Screen: Speed (15)
ROH: Carmen (12A)
Macbeth: Ralph Fiennes & Indira Varma (12A)
Star Wars: Episode One - The Phantom Menace (U)
Passport to Pimlico (U)
Star Wars: Episode One - The Phantom Menace (U)
The Dark Knight Trilogy (12A)
Star Wars: Episode One - The Phantom Menace (U)
Macbeth: Ralph Fiennes & Indira Varma (12A)
Big Banana Feet (12A)
Witness for the Prosecution (U)
42nd Street: The Musical (PG)
ROH: The Winter's Tale (12A)
ROH: Message in a Bottle (12A)
EOS: My National Gallery (12A)
ROH: Andrea Chenier (12A)
Kung Fu Panda 4
10:45am
Connaught Theatre
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
12:00pm
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
1:00pm
Connaught Theatre
NT: The Motive and the Cue
2:30pm
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
3:15pm
Connaught Theatre
Kung Fu Panda 4
5:30pm
Connaught Theatre
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
5:45pm
Connaught Studio
Wicked Little Letters
7:45pm
Connaught Theatre
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
8:15pm
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
10:00am
Connaught Studio
SMP: Soul
10:15am
Connaught Theatre
NT: The Motive and the Cue
12:15pm
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
12:45pm
Connaught Theatre
Kung Fu Panda 4
3:00pm
Connaught Theatre
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
3:30pm
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
5:15pm
Connaught Theatre
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
6:00pm
Connaught Studio
Dune: Part Two
7:30pm
Connaught Theatre
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
8:30pm
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
10:15am
Connaught Theatre
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
10:30am
Connaught Studio
The General + Sherlock Jr
12:30pm
Connaught Theatre
Kung Fu Panda 4
1:00pm
Connaught Studio
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
3:10pm
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
3:20pm
Connaught Theatre
Kung Fu Panda 4
5:30pm
Connaught Theatre
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
5:45pm
Connaught Studio
Wicked Little Letters
7:45pm
Connaught Theatre
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
8:15pm
Connaught Studio
Silver Screen: Kung Fu Panda 4
11:00am
Connaught Theatre
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
12:15pm
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
1:15pm
Connaught Theatre
Wicked Little Letters
2:45pm
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
3:30pm
Connaught Theatre
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
5:00pm
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
5:45pm
Connaught Theatre
NT: The Motive and the Cue
7:30pm
Connaught Studio
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
8:00pm
Connaught Theatre
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
10:30am
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
10:45am
Connaught Theatre
Wicked Little Letters
1:00pm
Connaught Studio
Autism Friendly: Kung Fu Panda 4
1:00pm
Connaught Theatre
Kung Fu Panda 4
3:15pm
Connaught Theatre
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
3:15pm
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
5:30pm
Connaught Theatre
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
5:45pm
Connaught Studio
Dune: Part Two
7:45pm
Connaught Theatre
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
8:15pm
Connaught Studio
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
10:30am
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
10:45am
Connaught Theatre
Wicked Little Letters
1:00pm
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
1:00pm
Connaught Theatre
Kung Fu Panda 4
3:15pm
Connaught Theatre
Autism Friendly: Ghostbusters - Frozen Empire
3:20pm
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
5:30pm
Connaught Theatre
Wicked Little Letters
5:45pm
Connaught Studio
Dune: Part Two
7:45pm
Connaught Theatre
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
8:15pm
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
10:45am
Connaught Theatre
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
12:45pm
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
1:00pm
Connaught Theatre
Kung Fu Panda 4
3:15pm
Connaught Theatre
Wicked Little Letters
3:20pm
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
5:30pm
Connaught Theatre
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
5:45pm
Connaught Studio
Autism Friendly: Dune - Part Two
7:45pm
Connaught Theatre
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
8:15pm
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
10:45am
Connaught Theatre
Kung Fu Panda 4
1:00pm
Connaught Theatre
Autism Friendly: Mary Poppins
3:00pm
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
3:15pm
Connaught Theatre
Robot Dreams
6:00pm
Connaught Studio
Fight Club
8:15pm
Connaught Theatre
Late Night With The Devil
8:20pm
Connaught Studio
SMP: Sherlock Jr.
10:15am
Connaught Theatre
Kung Fu Panda 4
10:45am
Connaught Studio
Kung Fu Panda 4
12:00pm
Connaught Theatre
Kung Fu Panda 4
2:10pm
Connaught Theatre
Kung Fu Panda 4
4:20pm
Connaught Theatre
Robot Dreams
6:00pm
Connaught Studio
Late Night With The Devil
8:20pm
Connaught Studio
Autism Friendly: Kung Fu Panda 4
10:45am
Connaught Theatre
The Ladykillers
12:45pm
Connaught Theatre
Kung Fu Panda 4
1:00pm
Connaught Studio
Mary Poppins
2:50pm
Connaught Theatre
Kung Fu Panda 4
3:15pm
Connaught Studio
Robot Dreams
5:45pm
Connaught Theatre
Late Night With The Devil
8:00pm
Connaught Studio
Silver Screen: American Fiction
11:00am
Connaught Theatre
Autism Friendly: Robot Dreams
3:15pm
Connaught Studio
Mary Poppins
12:45pm
Connaught Studio
Robot Dreams
3:40pm
Connaught Studio
ROH: Macmillan Celebrated
7:15pm
Connaught Theatre
Robot Dreams
3:00pm
Connaught Studio
NT: Dear England
7:45pm
Connaught Studio
Mary Poppins
12:45pm
Connaught Studio
Robot Dreams
3:40pm
Connaught Studio
NT: Vanya
6:00pm
Connaught Studio
Back to Black
12:00pm
Connaught Theatre
Back to Black
2:40pm
Connaught Theatre
Civil War
3:15pm
Connaught Studio
Back to Black
5:20pm
Connaught Theatre
Civil War
5:45pm
Connaught Studio
Get Out
8:00pm
Connaught Theatre
Back to Black
8:15pm
Connaught Studio
SMP: Wonka
10:15am
Connaught Theatre
Back to Black
12:30pm
Connaught Studio
Civil War
12:45pm
Connaught Theatre
Back to Black
3:10pm
Connaught Theatre
Civil War
5:40pm
Connaught Studio
Back to Black
5:50pm
Connaught Theatre
Back to Black
8:30pm
Connaught Theatre
Back to Black
12:30pm
Connaught Studio
The Man in the White Suit
12:45pm
Connaught Theatre
Back to Black
2:45pm
Connaught Theatre
Civil War
3:10pm
Connaught Studio
Back to Black
5:30pm
Connaught Theatre
Back to Black
8:15pm
Connaught Theatre
Civil War
8:20pm
Connaught Studio
Silver Screen: The Ladykillers
11:00am
Connaught Theatre
Back to Black
12:15pm
Connaught Studio
Civil War
1:10pm
Connaught Theatre
Back to Black
3:00pm
Connaught Studio
Back to Black
5:45pm
Connaught Studio
Civil War
6:15pm
Connaught Theatre
Back to Black
8:30pm
Connaught Studio
Back to Black
3:00pm
Connaught Studio
Civil War
3:45pm
Connaught Theatre
Back to Black
5:45pm
Connaught Studio
EOS: Sargent & Fashion
6:30pm
Connaught Theatre
Back to Black
8:30pm
Connaught Studio
Civil War
8:40pm
Connaught Theatre
Back to Black
3:00pm
Connaught Theatre
Civil War
3:15pm
Connaught Studio
Back to Black
5:45pm
Connaught Theatre
NT: Vanya
6:00pm
Connaught Studio
Civil War
8:20pm
Connaught Studio
Back to Black
8:30pm
Connaught Theatre
Back to Black
12:15pm
Connaught Studio
Get Out
12:30pm
Connaught Theatre
Civil War
2:50pm
Connaught Studio
Back to Black
3:00pm
Connaught Theatre
Civil War
5:15pm
Connaught Studio
Back to Black
5:45pm
Connaught Theatre
NT: Dear England
7:45pm
Connaught Studio
Back to Black
8:30pm
Connaught Theatre
SMP: Migration
10:15am
Connaught Theatre
Whisky Galore
12:45pm
Connaught Theatre
An American in Paris: The Musical
2:15pm
Connaught Theatre
Silver Screen: Back to Black
11:00am
Connaught Theatre
Evil Does Not Exist
8:15pm
Connaught Theatre
NT: NYE
7:00pm
Connaught Theatre
ROH: Swan Lake
7:15pm
Connaught Theatre
Speed
8:15pm
Connaught Theatre
SMP: Luca
10:15am
Connaught Theatre
Kind Hearts and Coronets
12:45pm
Connaught Theatre
Silver Screen: Speed
11:00am
Connaught Theatre
ROH: Carmen
6:45pm
Connaught Theatre
Macbeth: Ralph Fiennes & Indira Varma
7:00pm
Connaught Theatre
Star Wars: Episode One - The Phantom Menace
8:00pm
Connaught Theatre
Passport to Pimlico
12:45pm
Connaught Theatre
Star Wars: Episode One - The Phantom Menace
2:45pm
Connaught Theatre
The Dark Knight Trilogy
11:30am
Connaught Theatre
Star Wars: Episode One - The Phantom Menace
12:00pm
Connaught Theatre
Macbeth: Ralph Fiennes & Indira Varma
3:00pm
Connaught Theatre
Big Banana Feet
6:30pm
Connaught Theatre
Witness for the Prosecution
12:30pm
Connaught Theatre
42nd Street: The Musical
2:30pm
Connaught Theatre
ROH: The Winter's Tale
7:15pm
Connaught Theatre
ROH: Message in a Bottle
2:00pm
Connaught Theatre
EOS: My National Gallery
6:30pm
Connaught Theatre
ROH: Andrea Chenier
7:15pm
Connaught Theatre